28 resultados

$ 780,000$40,000.00 de enganche
https://maps.app.goo.gl/BcfMfwgnnnHGmTTF6

https://maps.app.goo.gl/BcfMfwgnnnHGmTTF6

2 hab
1 baño
50 m²
https://maps.app.goo.gl/BcfMfwgnnnHGmTTF6
$ 780,000 $40,000.00 de enganche

$ 2,350,000
https://maps.app.goo.gl/FtjW14s5pYzwT8VG9

https://maps.app.goo.gl/FtjW14s5pYzwT8VG9

3 hab
2 baños
218 m²
https://maps.app.goo.gl/FtjW14s5pYzwT8VG9
$ 2,350,000

$ 985,000

https://maps.app.goo.gl/DRqq8EFFJ2Agmcfq5

3 hab
1 baño
88 m²
$ 985,000

$ 1,600,000

https://maps.app.goo.gl/tqH8NTKDxdyh8mE77

5 hab
2 baños
120 m²
$ 1,600,000

$ 1,350,000
https://maps.app.goo.gl/VFdniZXYjqSy2reG9

https://maps.app.goo.gl/VFdniZXYjqSy2reG9

2 hab
2 baños
111 m²
https://maps.app.goo.gl/VFdniZXYjqSy2reG9
$ 1,350,000

$ 2,350,000
https://maps.app.goo.gl/WDvtc782DPvYgC676

https://maps.app.goo.gl/WDvtc782DPvYgC676

3 hab
2 baños
169 m²
https://maps.app.goo.gl/WDvtc782DPvYgC676
$ 2,350,000

$ 1,850,000
https://maps.app.goo.gl/Dm2mn4FtDYjrDV4ZA

https://maps.app.goo.gl/Dm2mn4FtDYjrDV4ZA

4 hab
1 baño
196.67 m²
https://maps.app.goo.gl/Dm2mn4FtDYjrDV4ZA
$ 1,850,000

$ 1,050,000
https://maps.app.goo.gl/9uhTdSg3LPXt5ch58

https://maps.app.goo.gl/9uhTdSg3LPXt5ch58

3 hab
1 baño
81 m²
https://maps.app.goo.gl/9uhTdSg3LPXt5ch58
$ 1,050,000

$ 670,000Enganche de $30,000.00
https://maps.app.goo.gl/6S299L6B9yKYxgUD9

https://maps.app.goo.gl/6S299L6B9yKYxgUD9

2 hab
1 baño
75.17 m²
https://maps.app.goo.gl/6S299L6B9yKYxgUD9
$ 670,000 Enganche de $30,000.00

$ 2,550,000

https://maps.app.goo.gl/uRUtBoxD1MMSHnPY6

4 hab
3 baños
225 m²
$ 2,550,000

$ 1,855,000

https://maps.app.goo.gl/gVeATsY6SHLZa8co8

3 hab
2 baños
142.09 m²
$ 1,855,000

$ 680,000

https://maps.app.goo.gl/Fy8WojBPErwktJhS7

2 hab
54.3 m²
$ 680,000

$ 1,500,000

https://maps.app.goo.gl/ZHr4krxfkmwH6wVm9

2 hab
1 baño
165.51 m²
$ 1,500,000

$ 1,200,000
https://maps.app.goo.gl/JHTVjHqyzbB3QZxq6?g_st=aw

https://maps.app.goo.gl/JHTVjHqyzbB3QZxq6?g_st=aw

2 hab
1 baño
80 m²
https://maps.app.goo.gl/JHTVjHqyzbB3QZxq6?g_st=aw
$ 1,200,000

$ 904,000
https://maps.app.goo.gl/WgSMD13p8BiChQ7PA
3 hab
2 baños
131 m²
https://maps.app.goo.gl/WgSMD13p8BiChQ7PA
$ 904,000

$ 1,650,000
https://maps.app.goo.gl/vaAnYHPp6SHWaGXg9
2 hab
1 baño
83.04 m²
https://maps.app.goo.gl/vaAnYHPp6SHWaGXg9
$ 1,650,000

$ 1,350,000
https://maps.app.goo.gl/As1dakXRehhrn8gG7
3 hab
1 baño
100 m²
https://maps.app.goo.gl/As1dakXRehhrn8gG7
$ 1,350,000

$ 2,989,000
https://maps.app.goo.gl/KK8CUUP363deRVJp7
3 hab
2 baños
349.58 m²
https://maps.app.goo.gl/KK8CUUP363deRVJp7
$ 2,989,000

$ 1,850,000
https://maps.app.goo.gl/NBbQWJgUtSCfAs1w9
3 hab
2 baños
128 m²
https://maps.app.goo.gl/NBbQWJgUtSCfAs1w9
$ 1,850,000

$ 1,565,000
https://maps.app.goo.gl/h315MEAXodm9x23t5
4 hab
2 baños
196.70 m²
https://maps.app.goo.gl/h315MEAXodm9x23t5
$ 1,565,000

$ 4,635,000
https://maps.app.goo.gl/HAax7kiWw5Q49bvo7
7 hab
2 baños
555.07 m²
https://maps.app.goo.gl/HAax7kiWw5Q49bvo7
$ 4,635,000

$ 584,000
https://maps.app.goo.gl/DJn6nxN4hFKfKw4C8
2 hab
1 baño
69.28 m²
https://maps.app.goo.gl/DJn6nxN4hFKfKw4C8
$ 584,000

$ 2,190,000
https://maps.app.goo.gl/aP5nxZPUn2Qhm4qg8

https://maps.app.goo.gl/aP5nxZPUn2Qhm4qg8

4 hab
2.5 baños
186.77 m²
https://maps.app.goo.gl/aP5nxZPUn2Qhm4qg8
$ 2,190,000

$ 891,000Modelo de dos niveles
https://maps.app.goo.gl/du2M2vAMTS9qAc3T6

https://maps.app.goo.gl/du2M2vAMTS9qAc3T6

2 hab
1 baño
68.88 m²
https://maps.app.goo.gl/du2M2vAMTS9qAc3T6
$ 891,000 Modelo de dos niveles
Powered by Estatik