65 resultados

$ 9,000
https://maps.app.goo.gl/VZimXUrfXQF9pcTb6

https://maps.app.goo.gl/VZimXUrfXQF9pcTb6

2 hab
1 baño
51 m²
https://maps.app.goo.gl/VZimXUrfXQF9pcTb6
$ 9,000

$ 780,000$40,000.00 de enganche
https://maps.app.goo.gl/BcfMfwgnnnHGmTTF6

https://maps.app.goo.gl/BcfMfwgnnnHGmTTF6

2 hab
1 baño
50 m²
https://maps.app.goo.gl/BcfMfwgnnnHGmTTF6
$ 780,000 $40,000.00 de enganche

$ 2,350,000
https://maps.app.goo.gl/FtjW14s5pYzwT8VG9

https://maps.app.goo.gl/FtjW14s5pYzwT8VG9

3 hab
2 baños
218 m²
https://maps.app.goo.gl/FtjW14s5pYzwT8VG9
$ 2,350,000

$ 985,000

https://maps.app.goo.gl/DRqq8EFFJ2Agmcfq5

3 hab
1 baño
88 m²
$ 985,000

$ 1,600,000

https://maps.app.goo.gl/tqH8NTKDxdyh8mE77

5 hab
2 baños
120 m²
$ 1,600,000

$ 1,350,000
https://maps.app.goo.gl/VFdniZXYjqSy2reG9

https://maps.app.goo.gl/VFdniZXYjqSy2reG9

2 hab
2 baños
111 m²
https://maps.app.goo.gl/VFdniZXYjqSy2reG9
$ 1,350,000

$ 1,150,500$650.00 por m2
https://maps.app.goo.gl/he6Rn9S1T7Mh4FCR8

https://maps.app.goo.gl/he6Rn9S1T7Mh4FCR8

https://maps.app.goo.gl/he6Rn9S1T7Mh4FCR8
$ 1,150,500 $650.00 por m2

$ 1,508,000$1,368.00 por m2
https://maps.app.goo.gl/XxrGz6kFfHmjgPKT7

https://maps.app.goo.gl/XxrGz6kFfHmjgPKT7

https://maps.app.goo.gl/XxrGz6kFfHmjgPKT7
$ 1,508,000 $1,368.00 por m2

$ 2,350,000
https://maps.app.goo.gl/WDvtc782DPvYgC676

https://maps.app.goo.gl/WDvtc782DPvYgC676

3 hab
2 baños
169 m²
https://maps.app.goo.gl/WDvtc782DPvYgC676
$ 2,350,000

$ 1,500,000$71.00 por m2
https://maps.app.goo.gl/UZKqGRRJYQc5Ndze6?g_st=ipc

https://maps.app.goo.gl/UZKqGRRJYQc5Ndze6?g_st=ipc

2 hab
1 baño
80 m²
https://maps.app.goo.gl/UZKqGRRJYQc5Ndze6?g_st=ipc
$ 1,500,000 $71.00 por m2

$ 1,850,000
https://maps.app.goo.gl/Dm2mn4FtDYjrDV4ZA

https://maps.app.goo.gl/Dm2mn4FtDYjrDV4ZA

4 hab
1 baño
196.67 m²
https://maps.app.goo.gl/Dm2mn4FtDYjrDV4ZA
$ 1,850,000

$ 1,050,000
https://maps.app.goo.gl/9uhTdSg3LPXt5ch58

https://maps.app.goo.gl/9uhTdSg3LPXt5ch58

3 hab
1 baño
81 m²
https://maps.app.goo.gl/9uhTdSg3LPXt5ch58
$ 1,050,000

$ 222,275$1,700.00 por m2
https://maps.app.goo.gl/gQoM14uzqmTh1ADWA

https://maps.app.goo.gl/gQoM14uzqmTh1ADWA

https://maps.app.goo.gl/gQoM14uzqmTh1ADWA
$ 222,275 $1,700.00 por m2

$ 393,750$1,750.00 por m2
https://goo.gl/maps/iaY1SHPKyDtuvwaU7

https://goo.gl/maps/iaY1SHPKyDtuvwaU7

https://goo.gl/maps/iaY1SHPKyDtuvwaU7
$ 393,750 $1,750.00 por m2

$ 371,250$1,650.00 por m2
https://goo.gl/maps/iaY1SHPKyDtuvwaU7

https://goo.gl/maps/iaY1SHPKyDtuvwaU7

https://goo.gl/maps/iaY1SHPKyDtuvwaU7
$ 371,250 $1,650.00 por m2

$ 670,000Enganche de $30,000.00
https://maps.app.goo.gl/6S299L6B9yKYxgUD9

https://maps.app.goo.gl/6S299L6B9yKYxgUD9

2 hab
1 baño
75.17 m²
https://maps.app.goo.gl/6S299L6B9yKYxgUD9
$ 670,000 Enganche de $30,000.00

$ 2,550,000

https://maps.app.goo.gl/uRUtBoxD1MMSHnPY6

4 hab
3 baños
225 m²
$ 2,550,000

$ 549,398Desde $2,937.91 hasta $4,800.00 por m2

https://maps.app.goo.gl/1AX2Cu7bs3jctxtg9

$ 549,398 Desde $2,937.91 hasta $4,800.00 por m2

$ 552,960$3000 por m2

https://maps.app.goo.gl/TGr43DggNdDsVCyMA

$ 552,960 $3000 por m2

$ 600,000$3000 por m2

https://maps.app.goo.gl/TGr43DggNdDsVCyMA

$ 600,000 $3000 por m2

$ 1,855,000

https://maps.app.goo.gl/gVeATsY6SHLZa8co8

3 hab
2 baños
142.09 m²
$ 1,855,000

$ 680,000

https://maps.app.goo.gl/Fy8WojBPErwktJhS7

2 hab
54.3 m²
$ 680,000

$ 1,500,000

https://maps.app.goo.gl/ZHr4krxfkmwH6wVm9

2 hab
1 baño
165.51 m²
$ 1,500,000

$ 1,200,000
https://maps.app.goo.gl/JHTVjHqyzbB3QZxq6?g_st=aw

https://maps.app.goo.gl/JHTVjHqyzbB3QZxq6?g_st=aw

2 hab
1 baño
80 m²
https://maps.app.goo.gl/JHTVjHqyzbB3QZxq6?g_st=aw
$ 1,200,000

$ 437,722
https://maps.app.goo.gl/pwmoP9ZB5w8a69Pg7?g_st=ac
https://maps.app.goo.gl/pwmoP9ZB5w8a69Pg7?g_st=ac
$ 437,722

$ 1,250
https://maps.app.goo.gl/wtn3icoVExvF5sax7
https://maps.app.goo.gl/wtn3icoVExvF5sax7
$ 1,250
1 - 30 de 65 propiedades
Powered by Estatik