Propiedades

Propiedades 116 resultados

$ 194,525$1,550.00 POR m2 - $1,650.00 por m2 si se paga a plazos

MCV 0111

$ 194,525 $1,550.00 POR m2 - $1,650.00 por m2 si se paga a plazos

$ 2,190,000
https://maps.app.goo.gl/aP5nxZPUn2Qhm4qg8

https://maps.app.goo.gl/aP5nxZPUn2Qhm4qg8

4 hab
2.5 baños
186.77 m²
https://maps.app.goo.gl/aP5nxZPUn2Qhm4qg8
$ 2,190,000

$ 291,000$ 1,215.22 por m2

MLTV 0110

239.11 m²
$ 291,000 $ 1,215.22 por m2

$ 4,200,794$ 650.00 por m2

MLTV 0105

6462.76 m²
$ 4,200,794 $ 650.00 por m2

$ 6,027,000275.56 por m2

MLTV 0103

21871.09 m²
$ 6,027,000 275.56 por m2

$ 891,000Modelo de dos niveles
https://maps.app.goo.gl/du2M2vAMTS9qAc3T6

https://maps.app.goo.gl/du2M2vAMTS9qAc3T6

2 hab
1 baño
68.88 m²
https://maps.app.goo.gl/du2M2vAMTS9qAc3T6
$ 891,000 Modelo de dos niveles
  • 1
  • 2
101 - 116 de 116 propiedades
Powered by Estatik

Loading